90 Pushkin st./ 14 Aurora st., Ufa, Russia, 450008
Call Center
+7 (347) 286-5303

Schedule of medical professionals involved in the provision of paid medical services

SCHEDULE

work employees of SBI "scientific research Institute GB an UV RB"

providing paid medical services

in the building on Pushkin St., 90

March 2019

 


name of employee

Title, category, academic degree

certificate validity Period specialist

date / day of the week

Hours of operation

Types services

Egorov Lirin Husnullina

Head of Department

the doctor-the ophthalmologist of the highest category.

12.03.2020.

01-26

 

27, 28, 29

 

30

vacation

 

08.00 – 15.48

 

08.00 - 13.00

receiving

Gazizov

Azat Mukhametdinova

the doctor-the ophthalmologist of the highest category.

12.03.2020.

Monday – Friday

5, 6, 12, 18, 20, 25, 29

2, 23

08.00 – 14.36

 

12.00 – 19.00

 

08.00 - 13.00

receiving

Akmanova

Aysylu

Almasovna

opthalmologist

the highest category, PhD of medical Sciences

12.03.2020.

Monday – Friday

26, 28

16

08.00 – 14.36

 

12.00 - 19.00

08.00 - 13.00

receiving

Hikmatullin

}

ildarovich

Frac-oftalmolog               

25.06.2020.

Monday - Friday

4, 7, 11, 13, 19, 22, 27

08.00. – 15.48

 

12.00 - 19.00

reception and treatment

Khusnitdinov Ilnur ildarovich

Head of office

opthalmologist

the highest category, candidate of medical Sciences

12.03.2020.

Monday

(recording)

 

 

 

10.00 – 11.00

 

 

 

Consultation

Usubov

Emin

Lajmanovich

Head of laboratory

the doctor-ophthalmologist of highest category, candidate of medical Sciences

 

12.03.2020.

Monday

(recording)

 

 

 

10.00 - 11.00

 

 

 

Consultation, treatment

zainutdinova Guzel

Khalitovna

Senior researcher

the ophthalmologist of the highest categories

Dr. of medical Sciences

 

12.03.2020.

Tuesday

(recording)

 

 

 

11.00 – 12.00

 

 

 

 

Consultation

name worker

the title, category, academic degree

Term the certificate of a specialist

date / Day of the week

Watch work

Types services

grandmother's

Alexander

E.

Head of Department

ophthalmologist the highest category, doctor of medical Sciences

12.03.2020.

Wednesday

(recording)

 

 

 

 

14.00 – 15.00

 

 

 

Consultation

zaidullin

Nazli D. Saitgaleev

Head of Department, ophthalmologist of the highest category, doctor of medical Sciences

12.03.2020.

Thursday

(recording)

18-31

 

15.00 - 16.00

 

vacation

 

Consultation

Akhtyamov

Camille

Malevich

Head of Department

the doctor-ophthalmologist of highest category, candidate of medical Sciences

12.03.2020.

Wednesday

(recording)

 

11-22

16.00 – 17.00

 

 

vacation

 

Consultation

Chernov

Nuria

Zaitouna

ophthalmologist the highest category

 

12.03.2020.

Wednesday

(recording)

 

15.00 - 16.00

 

 

Consultation

Kalentieva

Alsu

Zufarovna

ophthalmologist the highest category

PhD

30.04.2020.

Tuesday

 

 

14.30 - 15.30

 

 

Consultation

Absalyamov Minulla The sharafutdinovich

Head of laboratory

the doctor-ophthalmologist of highest category, candidate of medical Sciences

12.03.2020.

Monday

(recording)

 

05-07; 10-18

10.00 - 11.00

 

 

trip

Consultation

 

Garipova

Elena

M.

Head of the Department, doctor of functional diagnostics, ophthalmologist

top categories

To 13.02.2022

Wednesday

 

 

30

16.18-19.00

 

 

09.00-13.00

 

Diagnostics OST, HRT,

Gumerova

Svetlana

G.

Doctor functional diagnosis

opthalmologist

top categories

16.02.2023.

1,11,12,14,15

 

16

16.18-19.00

 

09.00-13.00

 

Diagnosis OST, HRT,

Muslimova Zemfira R.

Doctor functional diagnosis

opthalmologist

the highest category, candidate of medical Sciences

 

30.04.2020.

4,5,7,18,19,21,22

25,26,28,29

 

23

 

16.18-19.00

 

 

09.00-13.00

 

 

Diagnosis OST, HRT,

Toccoa

Svetlana

 

opthalmologist

19.02.2020.

Monday – Friday

2

08.00 – 14.36

 

09.00-13.00

Diagnosis OST, HRT,

the Seagull

Olga

V.

opthalmologist

the highest category, candidate of medical Sciences

 

12.03.2020.

Friday

(recording)

 

03-05

 

22

14.00 – 15.00

 

 

trip

 

vacation

Consultation

Marvanova

Zuleykha

R.

the head doctor, ophthalmologist of the highest category, candidate of medical Sciences

12.03.2020.

Wednesday

(recording)

 

15.00 – 16.00

 

Consultation

name worker

the title, category, academic degree

Term the certificate of a specialist

date / Day of the week

Watch work

Types services

Abulhairova Sumira Abdulaevna

Head of clinical laboratory

the doctor of clinical laboratory

diagnosis             the first category

10.06.2022.

(license)

Monday – Friday

 

 

16.18 – 18.18

 

 

 

Clinical research

 



 

SCHEDULE

work employees of SBI "scientific research Institute GB an UV RB"

providing paid medical services

in the corpus Ave Aurora, 14

March 2019

 

 


name of employee

Position, category, academic degree

validity of the certificate specialist

date / Day of week

Watch work

Types services

Vilemov

Rustem

Leibovich

Head of Department

the doctor-the ophthalmologist of the highest category.

12.03.2020.

Monday – Friday

 

 

08.00 – 15.48

Reception and treatment

 

Amin

said,

Husnutdinovich

opthalmologist

second category

01.03.2023.

Monday – Friday

08.00 – 15.48

Reception and treatment

Sizova

Gulnaz

Nazirovna

the Doctor-ophthalmologist of highest category, candidate of medical Sciences

10.12.2020.

Monday – Friday

 

 

08.00 – 15.48

 

 

 

Reception and treatment

astrelin

Mikhail

the acting head of the Department,

the doctor-ophthalmologist of the first category

10.12.2020.

Monday – Friday

 

 

08.00 – 15.48

Receiving

treatment

Burkhanov

Yulai

Kasipovic

the ophthalmologist of the highest categories

26.04.2019.

Monday

(recording)

 

 01

 

08.00 - 10.30

 

 

holiday

Advice,

treatment

Aigul Bikbulatov

Ahtamova

the Doctor-ophthalmologist of highest category, doctor of medical Sciences

12.03.2020.

Tuesday

(recording)

08.00 - 10.30

Advice,

treatment

Chernov

Nuria

Zaitouna

the ophthalmologist of the highest categories

12.03.2020.

Monday

(recording)

 

13.00 - 14.00

Advice,

treatment

zaidullin

Nazli D. Saitgalieva

Head of Department

the ophthalmologist of the highest category, doctor of medical Sciences

12.03.2020.

Monday

(recording)

 

 

14.00 - 15.00

Advice,

treatment

Sarvarov

Denis

anasonic

the ophthalmologist of the highest categories

10.10.2023.

Wednesday

(recording)

 

08.00 - 10.30

 

 

Advice,

treatment

Kuzbekov

Shamil

Rishatovich

Deputy chief physician on medical part, doctor-ophthalmologist highest category, candidate of medical Sciences

30.04.2020.

Wednesday

(recording)

 

13.00 - 14.00

Advice,

treatment

Lukyanov

Catherine

E.

the Doctor of the second category

10.12.2020.

Friday

(recording)

 

10.00 - 12.30

 

 

 

Advice,

treatment

Usubov

Emin

Lajmanovich

Head of laboratory

the doctor-ophthalmologist of highest category, candidate of medical Sciences

12.03.2020.

Tuesday

(recording)

 

 

08.00 - 11.00

Consultation, treatment

Khusnitdinov Ilnur ildarovich

Head of Department, doctor-ophthalmologist of highest category, PhD of medical Sciences

12.03.2020.

Thursday

(recording)

 

 

08.00 - 10.30

 

 

 

Advice,

treatment

Mezentsev

Viktoriya

S.

the Doctor-physiotherapist of the highest category, candidate of medical Sciences

05.05.2020.

Monday-Friday

16.18 - 18.18

Advice,

treatment



 

SCHEDULE

work nurses GBU "UV NII GB an RB"

providing paid medical services

March 2019


name of employee

Position, category, academic degree

validity of the certificate specialist

date

/ Day Nedeli                       / opening Hours

Types services

Dautova

Rasima.

Ramilevna

nurse

physical therapy

top categories

26.05.2022.

Monday-Friday

16.18-18.18

 

procedures according to the price list.

Evlentieva

Guzel

Ahmetovna

nurse on physiotherapy top categories

30.05.2019.

 

 

Monday-Friday

16.18-18.18

 

procedures according to the price list.

Nureyev

Golfina

faritovna

nurse of the highest category.

26.05.2022.

Monday-Friday

08.00-15.48        

procedures according to the price list.

.

Munir

Fargasova

nurse of the highest category.

12.02.2020.

Monday-Friday

08.00-15.48

procedures according to the price list.

Semenov

Maria Alexandrovna

senior nurse

first category

21.11.2022.

Monday-Friday

08.00-15.48

procedures according to the price list.

Novikov

Svetlana

Leibovna

nurse of the highest category.

29.03.2023.

Monday-Friday

08.00-15.48

procedures according to the price list.

Saltaeva

Khalid

Gafurova

nurse of the highest category.

20.05.2019 G.

6,12,18,22,28

 07.30 – 15.18

 

1,4,7,13,14,19,20

25,26,29

08.00 – 15.48

 

5,11,15,21,27

08.30-16.18

 

16

08.00-13.00

procedures according to the price list.

badretdinova

Regina

Ilysova

nurse

02.07.2022.

5,11,15,21,27

07.30 – 15.18

 

1,6,7,12,13,18,19,22

25,28,29

08.00 – 15.48

 

4,14,20,26

08.30-16.18

 

23

08.00 – 13.00

 

procedure

according to

price list

 

 

 

Kurmantaev

Lily Gabdulvalieva

nurse of the highest category.

02.11.2023.

       1,7,13,19,25,29

07.30 – 15.18

 

4,5,11,14,15,20,21

26,27

08.00 – 15.48

 

6,12,18,22,28

08.30-16.18

 

2

08.00 – 13.00

 

procedures according to the price list.

Shayehova

Alsu

Alfridovna

nurse

05.12.2019.

4,14,20,26

07.30 – 15.18

 

5,6,11,12,21,22

27,28

08.00 – 15.48

 

1,7,13,25,29

08.30-16.18

 

30

08.00 – 13.00

 

procedure

according to

price list

Direi

Bogdan

O.   

 

medical brother

31.10.2022.

Monday-Friday

15.00-19.00

 

procedure

according to

price list

Petrov

ralia are are

Mindblown

 

nurse of the highest category.

28.10.2021.

Monday-Friday

15.48-16.48

procedure

according to

price list

Karaeva

Olga

V.

 

nurse of the highest category.

25.02.2021.

Monday-Friday

15.48-16.48

procedure

according to

price list

br>